Mr. Jan Arend Wes (Arjan) has over 25 years of experience in both distribution and senior leadership roles in life insurance industry across multiple countries in Asia and Europe. He has held various senior leadership roles in Thailand, Vietnam, Cambodia, and Europe. His area of expertise is clearly focused on distribution, marketing, and general management roles. We are confident that with his vast wealth of experience, he will lead Fortune Life to even greater success in the future.
Sophal Dyamony
Dyamony has more than 10 years of experience in life insurance. He has held senior management positions and has a strong track record of leading successful Agency teams in major life insurance companies in Cambodia. He is energetic, highly motivated, strong-willed, and self-confident individual.  With his strong experience and leadership qualities, he will quickly lead and build our Fortune Life Agency team to be one of the most successful Agency in Cambodia.